Um mehr Fotos zur jeweiligen Session zu sehen, auf das Bild klicken.

12.03.2020

Special Guests:
Lutz Bauer (dr)
Christoph Schlemmer (dr)

05.03.2020

Robin Draganic & Big Band
„Natur Impressionen“
Special Guest:
David Beecroft (sax)

27.02.2020

Special Guests:
Filippo Sogretzki (voc)
Daniel Knabe (voc)
Tilman Person (voc)
Niels Unbehagen (p)

20.02.2020

Special Guest:
Andrew Uskoff (git)

13.02.2020

Special Guests:
Jack Honeyborne (p)
Olivia Cure (voc)
Max Gogolin (flh)
Johannes Falkhofen (git)
Dominique Fourer (p)
Salim Bouamama (b)

30.01.2020

Special Guest:
Ulrike Haller (voc)

23.01.2020

Special Guests:
János Adrat (trp)
Luca Duarte (g)
Bernd Ratmeyer (dr)

16.01.2020

Special Guests:
Evrim Gündüz (voc)
Carmelo Leotta (b)

09.01.2020

Special Guests:
Sahrin Rezai (voc),
Reiner Hess (sax),
Dirk Steglich (sax),
Tilman Denecke (g),
Sven Hinse (b)

02.01.2020

Hendrik Nehls (b)
Oliver Lepinat (p)
Jan Silbermann (dr)
Michelle Palka (voc)
Till Konitzki (g)

12.12.2019

Special Guests:
Milo Lombardi (sax)
Giacomo Cantarini (g)

05.12.2019

Special Guest:
Béla Meinberg (p)

21.11.2019

Special Guests:
Richard Maegraith (sax)
John Vegard (p)

14.11.2019

Special Guests:
Enrico Perez (bo), Dirk Steglich (sax), Ruben Giannotti (trp), Tilman Denecke (g), Sven Hinse (b)

07.11.2019

Special Guests:
Carmen Schroll (voc)
Niels Unbehagen (p)

31.10.2019

Special Guest:
Kenneth Berkel (p)

17.10.2019

Special Guests:
Arik Strauss (p)
Andy Clarke (g)
Uli Bieler (trp)

10.10.2019

Guests:
Christoph Riggert (b)
Francesco Beccaro (eb)
Till Konitzki (g)

03.10.2019

Special Guests:
Armando Carrillo Zanuy (trp)
Francesco Beccaro (eb)
Roberto Manzin (sax)

26.09.2019

Special Guest:
Johan Leijonhufvud (g)
Jeff Michaels (p)

19.09.2019

Susi Feiten (voc)

12.09.2019

Special Guest:
Patrick Braun (sax)

05.09.2019

Special Guests:
Nicolas Delgado (g/p)
Daniel Knabe (voc)

29.08.2019

Special Guest:
Martin Schmidt (trp)

08.08.2019

Special Guests:
Vitaliy Kyianytsia (p)
Dimitrios Hartwich (sax)
Fabio Müller (dr)

01.08.2019

Special Guests:
Alexander Franz (b)
Caleb Caton (trp)
Carsten Gerlitz (p)

25.07.2019

Special Guests:
Annette Wizisla (p)
Marque Lowenthal (p)

11.07.2019

Special Guests:
Jacqueline Boulanger (voc)
Vitaliy Kyianytsia (p)

04.07.2019

Special Guest:
Kim Kastner (voc)

27.06.2019

Special Guest:
Birgit Breuer (voc)

20.06.2019

Special Guests:
Oliver Lepinat (p)

06.06.2019

Special Guest:
Helena Rohde (voc)

23.05.2019

Special Guest:
Maria Perfect Peace (voc/trp)

16.05.2019

16.05.2019

09.05.2019

Special Guest:
Tarek Yamani (p)

02.05.2019

Special Guest:
Valentin Gregor (v)

25.04.2019

Special Guest:
Vlad Sosulja (p)

18.04.2019

18.04.2019

04.04.2019

04.04.2019

28.03.2019

28.03.2019

21.03.2019

21.03.2019

14.03.2019

14.03.2019

07.03.2019

Special Guest:
Valentin Gregor (v)

28.02.2019

28.02.2019

21.01.2019

21.01.2019

14.02.2019

14.02.2019

31.01.2019

31.01.2019

24.01.2019

24.01.2019

17.01.2019

17.01.2019

10.01.2019

10.01.2019

27.12.2018

27.12.2018

13.12.2018

13.12.2018

06.12.2018

06.12.2018

29.11.2018

29.11.2018

22.11.2018

22.11.2018