Um mehr Fotos zur jeweiligen Session zu sehen, auf das Bild klicken.

30.09.2021

Special Guests:
Axel Obert (b)
Sebastian Wittstock (p)

23.09.2021

Special Guests:
Niels Unbehagen (p)
Christoph Riggert (b)

09.09.2021

Special Guests:
Michelle Palka (voc)
Roz Macdonald (b)
Aaron Klenke (sax)

29.07.2021

Special Guests:
Tark Yamani (p)
Anton Hübner (drs)

19.08.2021

Special Guests:
Veerle van der Wal (b)
Ralf Rothkegel (sax)

12.08.2021

Special Guests:
Michael Schröter (trb)
Reiner Hess (sax)
Peter Nickel (p)

05.08.2021

Special Guests:
Roz Macdonald (b)
Andy Clarke (git)

29.07.2021

Special Guests:
Christian Gavillet (kl)
Ole Sinell (p)
Gabriel Romeo (g)
Alberto Pibiri (p)
Francesco Albano (g)

22.07.2021

Special Guests:
Alexandra Ivanova (p)
Steven Töteberg (kb)
Thibault Falk (p)
Torsten Zwingenberger (dr)

15.07.2021

Special Guests:
Roberto Manzin (sax)
Vlad Sosulja (p)
Sven Hinse (b)
Wataru Saito (b)
Tedward Lawrence (dr)

08.07.2021

Special Guests:
Mercedes Wendler (sax)
Frederik Gebhardt (git)

01.07.2021

Special Guests:
Aki Ruhl (sousa)
Artur Rutkevich (sax)
Benjamin Liwschitz (sax)
Thorsten Becker (b)

24.06.2021

Special Guests:
Armando Carillo Zanuy (trp)
Tilman Denecke (g)
Pola Szymczak (voc)
Christoph Schlemmer (dr)
Sebastian Wittstock (p)

17.06.2021

Special Guests:
Hippolyte Fèvre (trp)
Anna Lukshina (voc)
Stephan Lang (p)

10.06.2021

Special Guests:
Felix Roßkopf (p)
Darren Perkins (voc)
Frederik Seeba (p)

29.10.2020

Special Guest:
Arno Grußendorf (g)
Niklas Neumann (drs)

22.10.2020

Special Guests:
Balthazar Wilzopolski (pos)
Bruno Bode (trp)

15.10.2020

Special Guests:
Etienne Wittich (g)
Artur Rutkevich (sax)
Adrian Andresen (trp)
Oto Gvardjančič (p)

08.10.2020

Special Guests:
Hillel Salem (trp)
Etienne Rouviere (drs)
Alexey Wagner (git)
Wataru Saito (b)

01.10.2020

Special Guests:
Frank Lüdeke (sax)
Iakovos Symeonidis (g)
Pola Szymczak (voc)

24.09.2020

Special Guests:
Clemens Süssenbach (p)
Alexander Franz (b)

17.10.2020

Special Guests:
Peter Möhle (trp)
Rainer vom Bruch (dr)

10.09.2020

Special Guests:
Jessica Kandeler (voc)
Matthieu Baud (b)
Sofiane Atta (sax)

03.09.2020

Special Guest:
Liva Strazdina (flh)
Florian Schultz (g)
Matthias Meyer (dr)

27.08.2020

Special Guests:
Marque Lowenthal (p)
Malte Hager (b)

20.08.2020

Special Guests:
Nik Leistle (sax)
Yuniet Lombida Prieto (sax)

13.08.2020

Special Guests:
Joe Kucera (sax)
Simone Reifegerste (voc)
Vladimir Strnad (p)
Nik Leistle (sax)
Simon Spies (dr)
 

06.08.2020

Guests:
Lutz Dallmann (voc)
Niels Unbehagen (p)

23.07.2020

Special Guests:
Hattie St.John (voc)
Melanie Wainwright (voc)

16.07.2020

Special Guest:
Katharina Lehmann (voc)

09.07.2020

Special Guests:
Jörn Henrich (b)
Yuniet Lombida Prieto (sax)
Kristin Sobania (voc)

02.07.2020

Special Guests:
Patrick Braun (sax)
Roberto Manzin (sax)
Thomas Lipsky (p)
Niels Unbehagen (p)
Jörn Henrich (b)

12.03.2020

Special Guests:
Lutz Bauer (dr)
Christoph Schlemmer (dr)

05.03.2020

Robin Draganic & Big Band
„Natur Impressionen“
Special Guest:
David Beecroft (sax)

27.02.2020

Special Guests:
Filippo Sogretzki (voc)
Daniel Knabe (voc)
Tilman Person (voc)
Niels Unbehagen (p)

20.02.2020

Special Guest:
Andrew Uskoff (git)

13.02.2020

Special Guests:
Jack Honeyborne (p)
Olivia Cure (voc)
Max Gogolin (flh)
Johannes Falkhofen (git)
Dominique Fourer (p)
Salim Bouamama (b)

30.01.2020

Special Guest:
Ulrike Haller (voc)

23.01.2020

Special Guests:
János Adrat (trp)
Luca Duarte (g)
Bernd Ratmeyer (dr)

16.01.2020

Special Guests:
Evrim Gündüz (voc)
Carmelo Leotta (b)

09.01.2020

Special Guests:
Sahrin Rezai (voc),
Reiner Hess (sax),
Dirk Steglich (sax),
Tilman Denecke (g),
Sven Hinse (b)

02.01.2020

Hendrik Nehls (b)
Oliver Lepinat (p)
Jan Silbermann (dr)
Michelle Palka (voc)
Till Konitzki (g)

12.12.2019

Special Guests:
Milo Lombardi (sax)
Giacomo Cantarini (g)

05.12.2019

Special Guest:
Béla Meinberg (p)

21.11.2019

Special Guests:
Richard Maegraith (sax)
John Vegard (p)

14.11.2019

Special Guests:
Enrico Perez (bo), Dirk Steglich (sax), Ruben Giannotti (trp), Tilman Denecke (g), Sven Hinse (b)

07.11.2019

Special Guests:
Carmen Schroll (voc)
Niels Unbehagen (p)

31.10.2019

Special Guest:
Kenneth Berkel (p)

17.10.2019

Special Guests:
Arik Strauss (p)
Andy Clarke (g)
Uli Bieler (trp)

10.10.2019

Guests:
Christoph Riggert (b)
Francesco Beccaro (eb)
Till Konitzki (g)

03.10.2019

Special Guests:
Armando Carrillo Zanuy (trp)
Francesco Beccaro (eb)
Roberto Manzin (sax)

26.09.2019

Special Guest:
Johan Leijonhufvud (g)
Jeff Michaels (p)

19.09.2019

Susi Feiten (voc)

12.09.2019

Special Guest:
Patrick Braun (sax)

05.09.2019

Special Guests:
Nicolas Delgado (g/p)
Daniel Knabe (voc)

29.08.2019

Special Guest:
Martin Schmidt (trp)

08.08.2019

Special Guests:
Vitaliy Kyianytsia (p)
Dimitrios Hartwich (sax)
Fabio Müller (dr)

01.08.2019

Special Guests:
Alexander Franz (b)
Caleb Caton (trp)
Carsten Gerlitz (p)

25.07.2019

Special Guests:
Annette Wizisla (p)
Marque Lowenthal (p)

11.07.2019

Special Guests:
Jacqueline Boulanger (voc)
Vitaliy Kyianytsia (p)

04.07.2019

Special Guest:
Kim Kastner (voc)

27.06.2019

Special Guest:
Birgit Breuer (voc)

20.06.2019

Special Guests:
Oliver Lepinat (p)

06.06.2019

Special Guest:
Helena Rohde (voc)

23.05.2019

Special Guest:
Maria Perfect Peace (voc/trp)

16.05.2019

16.05.2019

09.05.2019

Special Guest:
Tarek Yamani (p)

02.05.2019

Special Guest:
Valentin Gregor (v)

25.04.2019

Special Guest:
Vlad Sosulja (p)

18.04.2019

18.04.2019

04.04.2019

04.04.2019

28.03.2019

28.03.2019

21.03.2019

21.03.2019

14.03.2019

14.03.2019

07.03.2019

Special Guest:
Valentin Gregor (v)

28.02.2019

28.02.2019

21.01.2019

21.01.2019

14.02.2019

14.02.2019

31.01.2019

31.01.2019

24.01.2019

24.01.2019

17.01.2019

17.01.2019

10.01.2019

10.01.2019

27.12.2018

27.12.2018

13.12.2018

13.12.2018

06.12.2018

06.12.2018

29.11.2018

29.11.2018

22.11.2018

22.11.2018